230 Upper Lonsdale

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 230
Block 210 025
Find bus
StopTime
54516 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 817:18
59716 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 1st St17:20
54142 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 2nd St17:21
54143 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 4th St17:22
54144 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Keith Rd17:24
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St17:25
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St17:26
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:28
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:28
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:29
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:30
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St17:30
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St17:32
54474 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Kings Rd17:33
54256 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Windsor Rd17:33
54257 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Lonsdale Ave17:34
54258 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Georges Ave17:34
54259 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ St. Andrews Ave17:35
54260 Eastbound E Osborne Rd @ Regent Ave17:36
54261 Northbound Princess Ave @ E Osborne Rd17:37
54262 Northbound Princess Ave @ Wellington Dr17:37
54263 Northbound Princess Ave @ 3800 Block17:38
54264 Northbound Princess Ave @ Regal Cres17:39
54265 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 700 Block17:39
54266 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Regent Ave17:40
54267 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ Braemar Place17:41
54268 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ 200 Block17:42
54269 Westbound E Braemar Rd @ St. Georges Ave17:42
54270 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Braemar Rd17:43
54271 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E Rockland Rd17:44
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd (Drop off only)17:45