210 Upper Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 210
Block 210 007
Find bus
StopTime
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Pick up only)16:51
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St (Pick up only)16:51
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Pick up only)16:52
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Pick up only)16:52
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Pick up only)16:53
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St (Pick up only)16:53
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St (Pick up only)16:54
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St (Pick up only)16:54
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St (Pick up only)16:55
60336 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Heatley Ave (Pick up only)16:57
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr (Pick up only)17:01
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St (Pick up only)17:03
50446 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St (Pick up only)17:06
54119 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 917:17
51749 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Crown St17:19
51750 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Hunter St17:19
53963 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Mountain Hwy17:21
53964 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Arborlynn Dr17:23
53965 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 15 St17:24
53966 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 18 St17:25
53967 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 20 St17:26
53968 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 24 St17:27
61269 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St17:28
53977 Lynn Valley @ Bay 317:30
53978 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Argyle Rd17:31
53979 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Dovercourt Rd17:31
53980 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Doran Rd17:32
53981 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Kilmer Rd17:32
53982 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Dempsey Rd17:33
53983 Northbound Mountain Hwy @ Coleman St17:34
53984 Eastbound McNair Dr @ Tourney Rd17:34
53985 Eastbound McNair Dr @ Ramsay Rd17:35
53986 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ 4600 Block17:37
53987 Southbound Hoskins Rd @ Coleman St17:38
53988 Eastbound Dempsey Rd @ Hoskins Rd17:38
53989 Northbound Underwood Ave @ Evelyn St (Drop off only)17:40