188 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 188
Block 183 026
Find bus
StopTime
53021 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 317:10
58997 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Anson Ave17:12
59935 Lincoln Station @ Bay 217:13
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:14
59565 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 117:15
58832 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College17:16
58833 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave17:17
59495 Northbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block17:17
60331 Eastbound David Ave @ Pinetree Way17:18
61294 Eastbound David Ave @ Genest Way17:19
59400 Eastbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd17:19
59279 Eastbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:22
58785 Eastbound David Ave @ Oxford St17:23
59285 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ David Ave17:25
61585 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Mason Ave17:26
53850 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Victoria Dr17:27
61845 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Chelsea Ave17:28
58803 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Ave17:29
53857 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave17:30
58296 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave17:30
53858 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Salisbury Ave17:31
58670 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave17:33
58698 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Westminster Ave17:33
58674 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Robertson Ave17:34
53687 Westbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave17:38
59145 Westbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St17:39
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave17:40
58800 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd17:41
58794 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St17:41
61898 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Central Ave17:42
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:44
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:44
53348 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:46