180 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 180
Block 183 021
Find bus
StopTime
61891 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 617:19
53184 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moody St17:20
53268 Westbound St. Johns St @ Mary St17:21
53185 Westbound St. Johns St @ Queens St17:22
53186 Westbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St17:23
53187 Westbound St. Johns St @ Barnet Hwy17:24
53188 Westbound Cecile Dr @ Highview Place17:26
53189 Westbound Cecile Dr @ 1000 Block17:26
53190 Northbound Cecile Dr @ Cecile Place17:27
53191 Northbound Cecile Dr @ Evergreen Dr17:28
53192 Northbound College Park Way @ Oxford Dr17:30
53193 Northbound Washington Dr @ Yale Rd17:31
53194 Westbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block17:31
53195 Westbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block17:32
53196 Westbound Washington Dr @ Princeton Ave17:32
53197 Southbound Princeton Ave @ Yale Rd17:33
53198 Southbound Princeton Ave @ McMaster Court17:33
53199 Southbound Princeton Ave @ Harvard Dr17:34
53200 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ College Park Way17:35
53201 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Angela Dr17:36
53202 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Valour Dr17:36
53203 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Glencoe Dr17:37
53204 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Caithness Cres17:38
53205 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Glenayre Dr17:38
53206 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Thompson Ave17:39
53207 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Kemsley Ave17:40
53208 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 617:41
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave17:43
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave17:43
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St17:45
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd17:46
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:47