160 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 160
Block 160 021
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 216:45
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave16:47
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave16:47
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:48
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave16:49
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:50
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha16:50
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave16:52
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:53
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave16:54
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave16:55
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:56
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave16:57
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:58
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave17:00
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St17:01
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr17:03
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr17:03
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block17:05
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park17:06
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd17:08
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block17:10
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way17:12
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St17:14
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St17:15
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St17:15
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St17:15
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St17:16
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St17:17
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 417:18
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St17:19
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St17:20
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St17:22
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 217:24
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way17:24
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr17:26
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd17:26
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way17:28
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr17:29
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr17:30
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr17:31
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St17:33
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St17:34
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd17:35
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way17:36
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:36
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 117:37
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 117:42
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St17:45
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St17:49
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way17:52
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave17:54
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:55
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:56
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:58