160 Port Coquitlam Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 160
Block 160 006
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 217:30
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave17:31
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave17:32
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:32
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:34
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:34
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha17:35
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave17:36
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:38
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave17:38
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave17:39
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:40
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave17:41
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:43
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave17:44
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St17:45
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr17:47
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr17:47
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block17:48
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park17:50
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd17:51
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block17:53
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way17:55
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St17:57
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St17:58
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St17:58
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St17:59
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St17:59
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St18:00
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 418:01
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St18:02
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St18:03
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St18:04
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr18:05
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 218:06
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way18:07
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr18:08
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd18:09
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way18:10
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr18:11
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr18:12
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr18:13
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St18:15
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St18:16
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd18:16
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way18:17
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr18:18
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 118:18
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 118:23
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:26
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:29
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:31
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:33
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:34
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:35
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:37