153 Braid Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 153
Block 151 009
Find bus
StopTime
53730 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1217:39
53036 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Lougheed Hwy17:41
53037 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Norman Ave17:41
53038 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:42
53039 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dolphin St17:43
53040 Westbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr17:44
53041 Southbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave17:44
53042 Southbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave17:45
53043 Southbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block17:45
53044 Southbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court17:46
53045 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ 2500 Block17:47
53046 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Seymour Dr17:49
53047 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Thermal Dr17:49
53048 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Custer Court17:50
53626 Southbound Linton St @ Regan Ave17:51
53627 Southbound Linton St @ Walnut Cres17:51
53335 Westbound Foster Ave @ Linton St17:52
53336 Westbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block17:53
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave17:54
58418 Southbound Poirier St @ King Albert Ave17:55
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St17:56
53375 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Austin Ave17:56
53376 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Dansey Ave17:57
53377 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Rochester Ave17:57
53378 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Thomas Ave17:58
53379 Westbound Laurentian Cres @ Glendale Ave17:59
53380 Westbound Laurentian Cres @ Sheridan Ave18:00
53381 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres18:00
53382 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St18:01
53383 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St18:02
53384 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Marmont St18:03
53385 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St18:04
53386 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lebleu St18:04
53568 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy18:05
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:05
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St18:06
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:09