152 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 152
Block 152 011
Find bus
StopTime
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1017:10
53036 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Lougheed Hwy17:12
53037 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Norman Ave17:13
53038 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:14
53039 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dolphin St17:14
53040 Westbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr17:15
53041 Southbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave17:16
53042 Southbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave17:17
53043 Southbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block17:17
53044 Southbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court17:18
58106 Southbound Mariner Way @ Como Lake Ave17:19
58105 Southbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr17:19
58408 Southbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr17:20
58419 Southbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block17:21
59260 Southbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave17:22
53469 Southbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave17:22
59408 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr17:24
53472 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Balfour Dr17:25
53473 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Leduc Ave17:25
53474 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Latimer Ave17:26
53475 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hickey St17:26
53476 Westbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block17:27
53477 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hillcrest St17:28
53478 Westbound Austin Ave @ Linton St17:29
53479 Westbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres17:30
58444 Westbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St17:30
58445 Westbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St17:31
58446 Westbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St17:31
53481 Westbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St17:32
53482 Westbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St17:33
53483 Westbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St17:34
53484 Southbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave17:35
53485 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Blue Mountain St17:36
53486 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St17:36
53487 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St17:37
53488 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St17:38
53490 Northbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave17:38
53491 Westbound Austin Ave @ Whiting Way17:40
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd17:40
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:42