152 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 152
Block 152 014
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 216:54
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place16:54
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block16:56
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave16:57
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St16:57
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St16:58
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St16:59
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave17:00
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave17:00
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave17:01
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St17:02
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St17:03
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St17:03
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St17:05
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St17:05
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St17:06
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres17:06
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St17:07
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St17:08
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St17:08
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block17:10
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave17:10
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave17:11
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St17:12
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr17:13
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres17:14
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave17:15
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave17:15
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block17:16
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr17:17
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr17:18
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave17:19
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court17:20
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block17:21
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave17:21
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave17:22
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr17:23
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:24
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:28