144 SFU

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 144
Block 410 014
Find bus
StopTime
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1417:00
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:00
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd17:01
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St17:02
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St17:03
53061 Eastbound Dover St @ Nelson Ave17:04
53062 Eastbound Oakland St @ Royal Oak Ave17:05
53063 Eastbound Oakland St @ Denbigh Ave17:06
53064 Eastbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave17:07
53065 Eastbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave17:08
53066 Eastbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave17:09
53067 Eastbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave17:10
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave17:11
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave17:12
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave17:13
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St17:14
53068 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Canada Way17:17
53069 Northbound Deer Lake Ave @ Heritage Village17:19
53070 Westbound Deer Lake Ave @ Rowan Ave17:20
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall17:22
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way17:23
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave17:24
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East17:25
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave17:26
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way17:27
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 217:32
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave17:33
52534 Eastbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave17:34
58264 Eastbound Broadway @ Ellerslie Ave17:34
52535 Eastbound Broadway @ E Ellerslie Ave17:35
52883 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway17:36
52884 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Montecito Dr17:36
52885 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Sutliff St17:37
52993 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St17:37
52890 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Greystone Dr17:39
52994 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St17:39
52995 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Union St17:40
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:41
51857 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave17:42
51858 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St17:43
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:49
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)17:52