136 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 136
Block 410 068
Find bus
StopTime
61803 Brentwood Station @ Bay 308:30
52751 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Beta Ave08:30
53301 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Douglas Rd08:31
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy08:35
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St08:35
52912 Eastbound Halifax St @ Holdom Ave08:35
52913 Eastbound Halifax St @ Warwick Ave08:36
52914 Eastbound Halifax St @ Fell Ave08:36
52915 Eastbound Halifax St @ Woolwich Ave08:37
52916 Eastbound Halifax St @ Kensington Ave08:37
52917 Eastbound Halifax St @ Sperling Ave08:38
52918 Eastbound Halifax St @ Yeovil Ave08:39
52919 Eastbound Halifax St @ Cliff Ave08:39
52920 Eastbound Halifax St @ Sherlock Ave08:39
52886 Eastbound Halifax St @ Pepperidge Court08:40
59586 Eastbound Halifax St @ Phillips Ave08:41
52887 Northbound Burnwood Dr @ Halifax St08:41
58371 Eastbound Greystone Dr @ Pinehurst Dr08:42
58369 Southbound Arden Ave @ Meadowood Dr08:44
52839 Eastbound Broadway @ Lake City Way08:45
52842 Northbound Underhill Ave @ Broadway08:46
52843 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Underhill Ave08:48
52844 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Meridian Place08:48
52845 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Hillside Place08:49
52846 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Maple Grove Cres West08:49
52847 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ 8700 Block08:50
52848 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Maple Grove Cres East08:51
52849 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Birch Grove Place08:51
52850 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ 9200 Block08:52
52851 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Goldhurst Terrace East08:53
58305 Southbound Production Way @ Broadway08:54
58352 Southbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr08:55
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 208:57
53097 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way08:59
58348 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave09:02
52105 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Government St09:03
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)09:06