130 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 130
Block 130 040
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 417:16
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd17:17
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St17:18
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St17:19
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St17:21
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St17:21
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St17:22
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St17:23
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway17:24
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:26
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:27
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:28
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:31
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:32
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 117:34
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr17:36
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St17:37
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St17:38
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St17:39
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-17:41
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:42
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:43
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave17:45
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave17:45
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 617:47
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St17:47
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block17:47
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:52