129 Holdom Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 129
Block 123 017
Find bus
StopTime
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 117:20
52516 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway17:20
52517 Northbound Barker Ave @ Grange St17:21
52518 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St17:22
52519 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St17:23
52520 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St17:23
52521 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Hazelwood Cres17:24
52522 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres17:25
52523 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St17:25
52719 Westbound Moscrop St @ Inman Ave17:26
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St17:27
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St17:28
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St17:29
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:29
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:31
52720 Northbound Gilmore Way @ Sanderson Way17:33
52721 Northbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way17:35
52722 Northbound Gilmore Diversion @ Canada Way17:36
52723 Northbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St17:38
52730 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Dawson St17:41
58388 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Halifax St17:42
52798 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ 1st Ave17:43
52799 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St17:44
52800 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ William St17:44
52801 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Parker St17:45
52802 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Union St17:46
52803 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Frances St17:46
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:47
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:49
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha17:50
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave17:51
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:53
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave17:54
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave17:55
52908 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Hastings St17:56
52909 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Georgia St17:56
52910 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Parker St17:57
52911 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Charles St17:58
58381 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St18:00
58343 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:02