129 Holdom Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 129
Block 123 053
Find bus
StopTime
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 117:35
52516 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway17:35
52517 Northbound Barker Ave @ Grange St17:36
52518 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St17:37
52519 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St17:38
52520 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St17:38
52521 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Hazelwood Cres17:39
52522 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres17:40
52523 Northbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St17:40
52719 Westbound Moscrop St @ Inman Ave17:41
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St17:42
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St17:43
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St17:44
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:44
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:46
52720 Northbound Gilmore Way @ Sanderson Way17:47
52721 Northbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way17:49
52722 Northbound Gilmore Diversion @ Canada Way17:50
52723 Northbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St17:52
52730 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Dawson St17:54
58388 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Halifax St17:55
52798 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ 1st Ave17:56
52799 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St17:57
52800 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ William St17:57
52801 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Parker St17:58
52802 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Union St17:59
52803 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Frances St17:59
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:00
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:01
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:02
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha18:03
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave18:04
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:06
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave18:06
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave18:07
52908 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Hastings St18:08
52909 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Georgia St18:09
52910 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Parker St18:10
52911 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Charles St18:10
58381 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St18:12
58343 Southbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:14