123 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 123
Block 123 058
Find bus
StopTime
61651 New Westminster Station @ Bay 417:02
51425 Northbound 8th St @ Royal Ave17:03
51426 Northbound 8th St @ Queens Ave17:04
51427 Northbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave17:05
51428 Northbound 8th St @ 4th Ave17:06
51429 Northbound 8th St @ 5th Ave17:07
51430 Northbound 8th St @ 6th Ave17:08
51431 Northbound 8th St @ 7th Ave17:08
51432 Northbound 8th St @ 8th Ave17:09
51433 Northbound 8th St @ 10 Ave17:11
51434 Northbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave17:12
51435 Northbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave17:13
51436 Northbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave17:14
51437 Northbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave17:14
51439 Northbound Canada Way @ Wedgewood St17:15
51440 Northbound Canada Way @ Elwell St17:17
51441 Northbound Canada Way @ Goodlad St17:17
51442 Northbound Canada Way @ Imperial St17:18
51443 Westbound Canada Way @ Morley St17:19
51444 Northbound Canada Way @ Stanley St17:20
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St17:22
51446 Westbound Canada Way @ Chiselhampton St17:24
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave17:25
51448 Westbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave17:29
51449 Westbound Canada Way @ Norland Ave17:29
51450 Westbound Canada Way @ Spruce St17:30
51451 Westbound Canada Way @ Douglas Rd17:31
51452 Westbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block17:32
51453 Northbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St17:33
51454 Westbound Canada Way @ Royal Oak Ave17:34
51455 Westbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr17:35
51456 Westbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave17:36
51457 Westbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave17:37
60614 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Ave17:39
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave17:41
60515 Brentwood Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:43