119 Kingsway To Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 119
Block 106 008
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 317:26
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St17:28
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St17:29
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave17:31
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave17:32
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave17:33
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave17:35
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St17:36
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave17:37
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave17:38
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St17:40
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave17:41
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave17:42
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave17:43
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave17:44
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave17:45
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave17:46
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave17:47
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway17:48
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St17:49
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:50
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:51