116 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 116
Block 123 022
Find bus
StopTime
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 617:24
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr17:24
59744 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave17:25
59784 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southridge Dr17:26
59884 Westbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block17:27
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr17:29
59739 Southbound Byrne Rd @ Meadow Ave17:30
61967 Southbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing17:32
61968 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Meadow Ave17:34
61970 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block17:35
61972 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St17:36
61974 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block17:37
61976 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St17:38
61986 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd17:40
61422 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East17:40
61420 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block17:41
61573 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 4300 Block17:42
59721 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West17:43
61669 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Northbrook Court17:44
61670 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court17:44
59783 Northbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave North17:46
59687 Northbound Greenall Ave @ Marine Way17:48
59814 Northbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St17:49
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave17:50
52678 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Maple Tree Lane17:51
58962 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Carson St17:51
52680 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Clinton St17:52
52681 Eastbound Rumble St @ Joffre Ave17:53
52682 Eastbound Rumble St @ Greenall Ave17:53
52683 Eastbound Rumble St @ Patterson Ave17:55
52684 Eastbound Rumble St @ McKay Ave17:55
52685 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St17:56
52686 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Watling St17:57
52687 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St17:57
52688 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St17:58
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:59
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St18:00
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:01
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:02
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:03
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)18:04