112 New West Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 112
Block 123 056
Find bus
StopTime
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 517:48
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr17:49
52607 Eastbound 14 Ave @ Griffiths Dr17:51
52629 Eastbound 14 Ave @ 15 St17:54
52610 Eastbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway17:55
52612 Southbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave17:57
52613 Southbound 12 St @ London St17:58
52614 Southbound 12 St @ 8th Ave17:59
52615 Southbound 12 St @ 7th Ave18:00
52169 Southbound 12 St @ 6th Ave18:01
52170 Southbound 12 St @ 5th Ave18:02
52171 Southbound 12 St @ 4th Ave18:03
52172 Southbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave18:04
52173 Southbound 12 St @ Queens Ave18:05
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:09