110 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 110
Block 410 007
Find bus
StopTime
60213 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1317:10
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:10
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd17:11
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St17:12
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St17:13
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St17:14
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St17:15
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres17:15
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave17:16
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave17:17
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave17:18
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St17:18
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St17:19
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St17:19
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St17:20
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave17:21
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr17:22
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave17:25
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres17:27
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St17:28
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall17:29
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way17:30
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave17:31
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East17:33
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave17:33
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way17:35
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 317:40
53304 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bainbridge Ave17:42
60590 Eastbound Government Rd @ Phillips Ave17:44
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave17:46
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place17:46
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave17:47
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block17:47
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave17:48
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block17:49
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave17:49
59316 Production Station @ Bay 317:51
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way17:53
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr17:54
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr17:55
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr17:56
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr17:57
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr17:58
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court17:58
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court17:59
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St18:00
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd18:01
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:03