110 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 110
Block 410 018
Find bus
StopTime
60213 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1317:32
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:32
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd17:33
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St17:34
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St17:35
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St17:36
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St17:37
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres17:37
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave17:38
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave17:39
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave17:40
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St17:40
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St17:41
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St17:41
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St17:42
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave17:43
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr17:44
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave17:47
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres17:49
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St17:50
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall17:51
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way17:52
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave17:53
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East17:55
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave17:55
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way17:57
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 318:02
53304 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bainbridge Ave18:04
60590 Eastbound Government Rd @ Phillips Ave18:06
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave18:08
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place18:08
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave18:09
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block18:09
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave18:10
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block18:11
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave18:11
59316 Production Station @ Bay 318:13
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way18:15
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr18:16
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr18:17
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr18:18
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr18:19
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr18:20
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court18:20
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court18:21
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St18:22
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd18:23
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:25