106 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 106
Block 106 013
Find bus
StopTime
61654 New Westminster Station @ Bay 717:26
59010 Northbound 6th St @ Carnarvon St17:28
52438 Northbound 6th St @ Royal Ave17:30
52439 Northbound 6th St @ Queens Ave17:31
52440 Northbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave17:32
52441 Northbound 6th St @ 4th Ave17:34
52442 Northbound 6th St @ 5th Ave17:35
52242 Northbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:37
52244 Northbound 6th St @ 8th Ave17:38
52246 Northbound 6th St @ 10 Ave17:40
52247 Northbound 6th St @ 12 Ave17:41
52443 Northbound 6th St @ 13 Ave17:41
52444 Northbound 6th St @ 15 Ave17:42
52445 Northbound 6th St @ 16 Ave17:43
52446 Northbound 6th St @ 18 Ave17:43
52447 Westbound Edmonds St @ 7800 Block17:45
52448 Westbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way17:46
52449 Westbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place17:47
52450 Westbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave17:48
52451 Westbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave17:48
52452 Westbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave17:50
52406 Westbound Edmonds St @ Kingsway17:51
52407 Westbound Edmonds St @ Salisbury Ave17:52
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:55