106 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 106
Block 106 024
Find bus
StopTime
61654 New Westminster Station @ Bay 717:35
59010 Northbound 6th St @ Carnarvon St17:37
52438 Northbound 6th St @ Royal Ave17:39
52439 Northbound 6th St @ Queens Ave17:40
52440 Northbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave17:41
52441 Northbound 6th St @ 4th Ave17:42
52442 Northbound 6th St @ 5th Ave17:43
52242 Northbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:45
52244 Northbound 6th St @ 8th Ave17:46
52246 Northbound 6th St @ 10 Ave17:48
52247 Northbound 6th St @ 12 Ave17:48
52443 Northbound 6th St @ 13 Ave17:49
52444 Northbound 6th St @ 15 Ave17:50
52445 Northbound 6th St @ 16 Ave17:51
52446 Northbound 6th St @ 18 Ave17:51
52447 Westbound Edmonds St @ 7800 Block17:52
52448 Westbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way17:54
52449 Westbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place17:54
52450 Westbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave17:55
52451 Westbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave17:56
52452 Westbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave17:57
52406 Westbound Edmonds St @ Kingsway17:58
52407 Westbound Edmonds St @ Salisbury Ave17:59
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:02