104 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 104
Block 410 037
Find bus
StopTime
52340 Southbound Cliveden Ave @ 1600 Block17:07
52342 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 1600 Block17:07
52343 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ridley Place17:08
52344 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Eaton Way17:08
52345 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ebury Place17:09
52346 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Fraserview Place17:09
52347 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Derwent Place17:10
59846 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Humber Place17:11
52348 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Chester Rd17:11
52349 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Annance Court17:12
52350 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 900 Block17:13
52351 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 800 Block17:13
58450 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Audley Blvd17:14
52352 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Caldew St17:14
52353 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 600 Block17:15
52354 Northbound Boyd St @ Ewen Ave17:18
52355 Eastbound Duncan St @ 400 Block17:19
52356 Southbound Furness St @ Ewen Ave17:20
61727 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Derwent Way17:22
52358 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Fenton St17:22
52360 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Wood St17:23
52361 Westbound Ewen Ave @ McGillivray Place17:23
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave17:25
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St17:25
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:33