101 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 101
Block 410 036
Find bus
StopTime
52373 22nd Street Station @ Bay 517:07
59549 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 18 St17:12
52167 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 16 St17:13
52168 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 14 St17:15
53498 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 12 St17:16
53499 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 10 St17:18
52241 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 8th St17:19
52242 Northbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:21
52244 Northbound 6th St @ 8th Ave17:21
52246 Northbound 6th St @ 10 Ave17:22
61600 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 6th St17:23
52248 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 4th St17:24
58262 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St17:24
52251 Northbound 1st St @ 12 Ave17:25
52252 Northbound 1st St @ 14 Ave17:25
58165 Northbound 1st St @ 16 Ave17:26
52254 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St17:26
52255 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Wright St17:27
52256 Southbound Cumberland St @ 16 Ave17:28
52258 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Cumberland St17:28
52259 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St17:29
52260 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St17:30
52261 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Armstrong Ave17:31
52262 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block17:31
52265 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block17:33
52266 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave17:34
52267 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave17:35
59577 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place17:35
53097 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way17:39
58348 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave17:40
52105 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Government St17:41
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:43