100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 100
Block 100 006
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 509:07
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St09:07
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St09:09
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St09:10
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 209:12
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St09:14
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St09:15
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St09:16
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St09:17
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St09:18
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St09:18
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St09:20
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St09:22
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St09:22
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St09:23
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr09:23
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St09:24
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St09:24
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St09:25
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block09:25
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St09:26
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St09:26
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave09:28
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres09:28
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place09:29
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave09:30
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave09:30
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave09:31
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave09:32
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave09:33
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave09:33
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block09:34
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave09:35
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block09:36
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave09:36
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr09:37
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St09:37
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave09:38
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block09:40
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd09:40
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:42