100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 100
Block 100 004
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 517:04
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St17:04
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St17:07
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St17:08
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:10
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:13
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:14
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:15
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:16
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St17:17
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St17:18
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St17:20
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St17:23
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St17:23
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St17:24
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr17:24
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St17:25
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St17:26
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St17:26
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block17:27
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St17:28
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St17:28
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave17:30
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres17:31
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place17:32
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave17:33
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave17:33
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave17:34
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave17:35
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave17:36
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave17:37
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block17:38
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave17:38
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block17:39
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave17:40
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr17:41
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St17:42
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave17:43
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block17:44
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd17:45
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:47