100 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 100
Block 100 016
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 516:57
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St16:57
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St17:00
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St17:01
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:03
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:06
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:07
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:08
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:09
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St17:10
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St17:11
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St17:13
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St17:16
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St17:16
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St17:17
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr17:17
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St17:18
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St17:19
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St17:19
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block17:20
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St17:21
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St17:21
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave17:23
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres17:24
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place17:25
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave17:26
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave17:26
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave17:27
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave17:28
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave17:29
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave17:30
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block17:31
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave17:31
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block17:32
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave17:33
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr17:34
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St17:35
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave17:36
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block17:37
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd17:38
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:40