99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 099
Block 099 040
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:47
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:48
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:55
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:00
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:03
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:06
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:09
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:13
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:14
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St18:17
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:20
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:23
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:25
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:27
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:28
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:30
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:32
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:35