99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 099
Block 099 038
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:29
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:30
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:37
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:42
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:45
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:48
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:51
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:55
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:56
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St18:00
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St18:03
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:06
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:08
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:11
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:12
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:13
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:16
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:19