99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 099
Block 099 034
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 716:47
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd16:48
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St16:55
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:00
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:03
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:06
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:09
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:13
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:14
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St17:18
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:21
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:24
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:27
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:30
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:31
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:32
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:35
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)17:38