99 Commercial-Broadway Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 099
Block 099 019
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:14
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:15
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:22
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:27
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:30
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:33
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:36
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:40
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:41
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St17:45
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:49
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:52
58491 Northbound Commercial Dr @ N Grandview Hwy (Drop off only)17:55
58620 Eastbound N Grandview Hwy @ Commercial Dr (No service)17:56