99 Commercial-Broadway Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 099
Block 099 018
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:07
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:08
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:15
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:20
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:23
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:26
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:29
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:33
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:34
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St17:38
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St17:42
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:45
58491 Northbound Commercial Dr @ N Grandview Hwy (Drop off only)17:48
58620 Eastbound N Grandview Hwy @ Commercial Dr (No service)17:49