99 To Boundary B-Line

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 099
Block 099 043
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 716:26
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd16:27
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St16:34
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St16:39
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St16:42
61660 Eastbound W Broadway @ Yew St16:45
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St16:48
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St16:52
60535 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 116:53
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St16:56
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St16:59
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:02
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:04
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:07
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:08
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:09
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:12
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)17:15