84 VCC-Clark Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 084
Block 084 010
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 208:19
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway08:21
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd08:22
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St08:27
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block08:29
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St08:31
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St08:34
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St08:37
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St08:38
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St08:39
60553 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder St08:41
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St08:43
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 208:44
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St08:45
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St08:47
60554 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Lorne St08:48
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St08:49
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St08:50
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St08:51
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:54