49 UBC

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 084
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1108:29
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block08:30
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave08:31
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave08:32
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave08:32
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave08:33
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave08:34
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave08:35
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:36
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St08:37
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St08:37
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St08:39
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St08:40
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St08:41
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St08:42
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St08:43
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St08:44
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:45
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St08:46
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr08:47
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St08:47
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St08:48
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St08:49
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St08:50
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St08:50
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St08:51
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St08:52
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St08:53
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St08:54
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St08:55
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St08:56
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St08:58
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St08:59
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 209:00
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St09:01
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St09:01
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St09:02
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St09:03
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St09:03
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St09:05
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St09:05
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St09:06
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St09:07
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd09:08
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St09:08
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St09:09
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St09:10
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St09:11
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St09:13
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr09:14
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave09:15
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 409:16
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St09:16
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St09:17
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St09:18
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr09:19
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre09:26
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave09:28
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:29
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:30
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:31
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:34