49 UBC

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 039
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:29
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:30
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:31
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:32
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:32
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:34
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave17:35
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:36
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:37
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:38
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:38
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:40
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:40
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:42
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:42
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:44
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:45
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:46
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:46
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:47
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:47
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:48
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:49
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:50
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:50
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:51
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:52
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:53
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:53
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:54
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:55
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:57
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:58
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 217:59
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:00
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:01
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:02
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:03
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:03
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:05
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:05
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:06
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:07
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd18:07
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St18:08
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St18:08
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St18:09
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St18:10
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:11
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:12
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:13
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:14
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:14
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:14
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:15
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:16
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:22
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:23
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:24
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:25
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:26
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:28