49 UBC

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 047
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:41
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:42
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:43
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:44
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:44
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:46
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave17:47
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:48
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:49
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:50
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:50
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:52
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:52
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:54
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:54
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:56
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:57
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:58
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:58
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:59
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:59
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St18:00
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St18:01
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:02
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St18:02
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St18:03
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St18:04
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:05
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:05
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:06
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:07
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:09
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St18:10
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 218:11
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:12
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:13
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:14
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:15
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:15
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:17
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:17
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:18
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:19
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd18:19
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St18:20
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St18:20
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St18:21
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St18:22
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:23
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:24
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:25
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:26
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:26
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:26
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:27
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:28
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:34
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:35
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:36
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:37
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:38
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:40