49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 044
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 516:33
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:34
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:35
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:36
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:37
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre16:39
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall16:39
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr16:45
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St16:47
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St16:47
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St16:48
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 116:49
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave16:49
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr16:50
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St16:51
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St16:53
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St16:54
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres16:55
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St16:56
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St16:57
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St16:57
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd16:58
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St16:58
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr16:59
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:00
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:01
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:02
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:03
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:04
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:04
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:06
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:08
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:08
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:10
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St17:11
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:12
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:13
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:14
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:15
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:15
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:16
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:17
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:19
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:19
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:20
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:21
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:22
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:23
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:24
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:25
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:26
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:27
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:29
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:30
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:32
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:33
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:34
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd17:35
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:37
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St17:40
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:41
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:44
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:45