49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 033
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 516:51
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:52
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:53
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:54
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:55
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre16:57
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall16:57
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:03
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:05
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:05
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:06
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:07
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:07
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:08
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:09
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:11
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:12
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:13
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:14
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:15
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:15
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:16
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:16
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:17
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:18
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:19
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:20
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:21
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:22
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:22
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:24
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:26
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:26
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:28
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St17:29
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:30
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:31
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:32
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:33
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:33
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:34
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:35
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:37
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:37
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:38
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:39
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:40
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:41
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:42
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:43
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:44
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:45
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:47
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:48
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:50
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:51
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:52
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd17:53
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:55
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St17:57
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:59
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:01
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:02