49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 034
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 517:04
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:05
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:06
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:07
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:08
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:10
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall17:10
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:16
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:18
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:18
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:19
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:20
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:20
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:21
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:22
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:24
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:25
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:26
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:27
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:28
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:28
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:29
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:29
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:30
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:31
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:32
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:33
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:34
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:35
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:36
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:38
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:40
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:40
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:42
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St17:43
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:44
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:45
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:46
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:47
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:47
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St17:48
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:49
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:51
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St17:51
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St17:52
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St17:53
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:54
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:55
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:56
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:57
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:58
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:59
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:01
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:02
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:04
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:05
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:06
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd18:07
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:08
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St18:10
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:12
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:14
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:15