49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 041
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 517:23
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:24
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:25
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:26
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:27
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:29
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall17:29
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:35
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:37
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:37
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:38
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 117:39
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:39
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:40
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:41
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St17:43
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St17:44
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres17:45
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St17:46
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:47
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St17:47
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd17:48
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:48
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr17:49
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St17:50
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St17:51
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:52
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:53
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:54
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:55
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:57
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 317:59
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:59
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St18:01
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St18:02
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St18:03
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St18:04
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St18:05
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St18:06
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St18:06
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St18:07
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St18:08
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:10
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St18:10
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St18:11
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St18:12
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:13
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St18:14
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:15
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:16
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St18:17
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St18:18
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:20
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St18:21
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:23
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St18:24
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St18:25
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd18:26
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave18:27
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St18:29
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:31
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:33
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:34