49 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 049
Block 430 072
Find bus
StopTime
60163 UBC Exchange @ Bay 516:02
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:03
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:04
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:05
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave16:06
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre16:08
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall16:09
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr16:15
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St16:17
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St16:17
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St16:18
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 116:19
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave16:19
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr16:20
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St16:21
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St16:23
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St16:24
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres16:25
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St16:26
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St16:27
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St16:27
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd16:28
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St16:28
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr16:29
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St16:30
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St16:31
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St16:32
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St16:33
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St16:34
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St16:34
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St16:36
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 316:38
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St16:38
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St16:40
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St16:41
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St16:42
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St16:43
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St16:44
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St16:45
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St16:45
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St16:46
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St16:47
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St16:49
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St16:49
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St16:50
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St16:51
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr16:52
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St16:53
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:54
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St16:55
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St16:56
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St16:57
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St16:59
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:00
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:02
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:03
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:04
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd17:05
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:07
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St17:10
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:11
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:14
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:15