44 Downtown

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 044
Block 044 062
Find bus
StopTime
60160 UBC Exchange @ Bay 317:28
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway17:30
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd17:32
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:38
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:41
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St17:43
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:47
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St17:50
51941 Northbound Burrard St @ W 3rd Ave17:52
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:57
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St17:57
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:59
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 717:59
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:01
50408 Northbound Seymour St @ W Hastings St (Drop off only)18:02