44 Downtown

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 044
Block 044 061
Find bus
StopTime
60160 UBC Exchange @ Bay 317:02
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway17:04
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd17:06
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:12
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:15
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St17:17
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:21
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St17:24
51941 Northbound Burrard St @ W 3rd Ave17:26
50075 Northbound Burrard St @ Davie St17:31
61759 Northbound Burrard St @ Comox St17:31
50030 Northbound Burrard St @ Robson St17:33
50031 Burrard Station @ Bay 717:33
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:35
50408 Northbound Seymour St @ W Hastings St (Drop off only)17:36