41 41st Ave to Crown

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 041
Block 041 062
Find bus
StopTime
61609 Joyce Station @ Bay 517:32
51640 Southbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave17:33
51641 Southbound Joyce St @ Cherry St17:33
60403 Southbound Joyce St @ Kingsway17:34
51179 Westbound E 41 Ave @ School Ave17:35
51180 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Kerr St17:35
51181 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:36
51182 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Killarney St17:37
51183 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Earles St17:38
51892 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Wales St17:39
51067 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St17:40
51068 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:41
51069 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Gladstone St17:42
60402 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:43
50703 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Commercial St17:44
59094 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fleming St17:45
50706 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St17:46
50707 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Inverness St17:47
50708 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Windsor St17:48
50709 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:49
50710 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Chester St17:50
60400 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:51
50712 Westbound E 41 Ave @ St. George St17:51
50713 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:52
50156 Westbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:53
50157 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Ontario St17:54
50158 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Columbia St17:55
50160 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 517:57
50133 Westbound W 41st Ave @ Willow St17:58
60397 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:00
50196 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Selkirk St18:00
50197 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Cartier St18:01
50198 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:02
60431 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Churchill St18:02
50285 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Marguerite St18:03
50286 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Angus Dr18:04
50288 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Maple St18:05
60385 Westbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:05
50290 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Vine St18:07
50291 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Larch St18:07
50292 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Macdonald St18:08
50293 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:09
60395 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:10
50296 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St18:11
50297 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St18:12
51893 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 518:13
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:14
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:14
51896 Southbound Crown St @ SW Marine Dr18:15
58650 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St (Drop off only)18:17