41 41st Ave to Joyce Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 041
Block 041 065
Find bus
StopTime
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St17:04
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St17:04
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St17:05
60745 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 317:06
50374 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Collingwood St17:07
50375 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Blenheim St17:08
60396 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:09
50132 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Mackenzie St17:10
50378 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Macdonald St17:11
50379 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Elm St17:11
50380 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Balsam St17:12
50381 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Yew St17:13
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:14
50383 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Maple St17:15
50384 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cypress St17:15
50385 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wiltshire St17:16
50386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Adera St17:17
50388 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:18
50200 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Selkirk St17:20
50201 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Osler St17:21
58268 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:22
50134 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Willow St17:23
50137 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Cambie St17:26
50138 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Columbia St17:27
50139 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Manitoba St17:28
50140 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Ontario St17:29
60399 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:30
50642 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Sophia St17:31
50643 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ St. George St17:32
50644 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:34
50645 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Prince Albert St17:34
50646 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Windsor St17:35
50647 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Sherbrooke St17:36
50649 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St17:38
50650 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fleming St17:39
50651 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Bruce St17:40
51070 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:41
51122 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Gladstone St17:42
51123 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:43
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St17:44
51125 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Wales St17:45
51126 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Earles St17:46
51127 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Killarney St17:47
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:48
51129 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Kerr St17:49
51130 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ School Ave17:49
60404 Northbound Joyce St @ Church St17:50
51638 Northbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave17:51
51722 Joyce Station @ Bay 1 Unload Only (Drop off only)17:53