33 UBC

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 033
Block 033 084
Find bus
StopTime
51818 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 117:20
50692 Southbound Slocan St @ E 29 Ave17:21
50693 Southbound Slocan St @ Norquay St17:22
61110 Southbound Slocan St @ Kingsway17:23
61111 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:25
61112 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:26
61113 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fleming St17:28
61114 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Knight St17:29
61134 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Inverness St17:30
61115 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Windsor St17:31
61116 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Fraser St17:33
61117 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:34
61118 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Main St17:36
61119 Westbound E 33 Ave @ Ontario St17:36
61120 Westbound Midlothian Ave @ Clancy Loranger Way17:38
61252 Northbound Cambie St @ W 29 Ave17:40
50475 King Edward Station @ Bay 217:42
50476 Northbound Cambie St @ W 22 Ave17:42
50477 Northbound Cambie St @ W 20 Ave17:43
50478 Northbound Cambie St @ W 18 Ave17:44
61121 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Cambie St17:45
61122 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Heather St17:46
61124 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Oak St17:48
61125 Westbound W 15 Ave @ Birch St17:51
61126 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Granville St17:53
61127 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Burrard St17:54
61128 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Arbutus St17:56
61129 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Vine St17:57
61130 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Trafalgar St17:59
50114 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Macdonald St17:59
50115 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Mackenzie St18:00
50116 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Balaclava St18:01
61131 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blenheim St18:02
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St18:04
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St18:04
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:05
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St18:06
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St18:07
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:08
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:10
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:12
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:13
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:14
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:15
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:17