28 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 028
Block 027 002
Find bus
StopTime
51671 Joyce Station @ Bay 217:22
51723 Eastbound Vanness Ave @ Melbourne St17:23
51724 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Vanness Ave17:25
51725 Eastbound Burke St @ Boundary Rd17:26
51726 Northbound Smith Ave @ Burke St17:27
51727 Northbound Smith Ave @ Brandon St17:28
51728 Northbound Smith Ave @ Price St17:28
51729 Northbound Smith Ave @ Moscrop St17:29
51730 Northbound Smith Ave @ Fir St17:30
51731 Northbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St17:31
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:32
51732 Northbound Ingleton Ave @ Sunset St17:33
58160 Northbound Smith Ave @ Sunset St17:33
51733 Northbound Smith Ave @ Avondale St17:34
59129 Northbound Smith Ave @ Linwood St17:35
59128 Westbound Canada Way @ Smith Ave17:36
51736 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Dominion St17:37
51737 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Grandview Hwy17:38
52730 Northbound Gilmore Ave @ Dawson St17:43
58386 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gilmore Ave17:43
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy17:45
51741 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 2nd Ave17:46
51742 Northbound Boundary Rd @ 1st Ave17:47
51743 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Kitchener St17:48
51744 Northbound Boundary Rd @ William St17:48
51745 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Venables St17:49
51694 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Georgia St17:50
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 617:52
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St17:52
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block17:52
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:58