25 UBC

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 025
Block 025 026
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 509:41
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St09:42
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:42
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:45
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:46
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way09:47
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:48
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way09:48
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave09:50
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:50
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:51
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd09:52
60605 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St09:53
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:54
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St09:54
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St09:56
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:57
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave09:59
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 210:00
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave10:01
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:02
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St10:03
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone10:04
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:05
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:06
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway10:07
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:08
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St10:09
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St10:10
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:11
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:12
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:13
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:14
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:15
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St10:16
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 110:18
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St10:19
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St10:19
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:20
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St10:21
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:23
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:24
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres10:24
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:25
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:25
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St10:28
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St10:28
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:29
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St10:30
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:30
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave10:32
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave10:32
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave10:33
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St10:34
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St10:35
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:36
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St10:37
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St10:38
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:39
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:41
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:43
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:44
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:45
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:46
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:49