22 Knight to 63rd

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 022
Block 022 014
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 308:51
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St08:53
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St08:54
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St08:55
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St08:56
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St08:58
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St08:59
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St09:01
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St09:01
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St09:02
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave09:03
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave09:04
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave09:05
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave09:05
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr09:06
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr09:07
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St09:08
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St09:08
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St09:09
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave09:10
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave09:10
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave09:11
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway09:13
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave09:13
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave09:15
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave09:16
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave09:17
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave09:17
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave09:18
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave09:18
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave09:19
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave09:20
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave09:20
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave09:21
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave09:22
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave09:23
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave09:23
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave09:24
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave09:24
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave09:25
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave09:26
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave09:26
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave09:27
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave09:28
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave09:28
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave09:29
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)09:30